Die deutschen Jahresbesten 2000:

Herren:
100m Marc Blume Wattenscheid 10,19 sec
200m Mathias Mertens Magdeburg 20,72 sec
400m Ingo Schultz Bergedorf 45,79 sec
800m Nils Schumann Großengottern 1:44,22 min
1500m Dirk Heinze Großengottern 3:36,71 min
5000m Jirka Arndt SCC Berlin 13:21,47 min
10000m Jirka Arndt SCC Berlin 28:22,17 min
110m H Falk Balzer Jena 13,19 sec
400m H Thomas Goller Leipzig 48,82 sec
3000m H Damian Kallabis SCC Berlin 8:14,53 min
Marathon Michael Fietz Wattenscheid 2:11:28 h
Hochsprung Christian Rhoden Leverkusen 2,31 m
Stabhochsprung Michael Stolle Leverkusen 5,95 m
Weitsprung Kofi Amoah Prah Halensee Berlin 8,20 m
Dreisprung Charles Friedek Leverkusen 17,41 m
Kugelstoßen Oliver-Sven Buder Wattenscheid 20,41 m
Diskus Lars Riedel Chemnitz 69,72 m
Hammer Karsten Kobs Leverkusen 80,21 m
Speer Raymond Hecht Magdeburg 87,76 m
Zehnkampf Frank Busemann Dortmund 8531 Punkte
20km Gehen Andreas Erm Halensee Berlin 1:18:42 h
50km Gehen Denis Trautmann Gleina 3:50:28 h
Frauen:
100m Andrea Philipp Dortmund 11,21 sec
200m Andrea Philipp Dortmund 22,69 sec
400m Grit Breuer Magdeburg 51,06 sec
800m Claudia Gesell Leverkusen 1:58,34 min
1500m Kristina Da Fonseca-Wollheim SV Halle 4:05,07 min
3000m Irina Mikitenko Frankfurt 8:30.39 min
5000m Irina Mikitenko Frankfurt 14:43,59 min
10000m Petra Wassiluk Darmstadt 31:52,2 min
100m H Kirsten Bolm Scheeßel 12,92 sec
400m H Ulrike Urbansky Magdeburg 54,57 sec
Marathon Sonja Oberem Leverkusen 2:27:25 h
Hochsprung Amewu Mensah OSC Berlin 1,94 m
Stabhochsprung Nicole Humbert Landau 4,50 m (NR)
Weitsprung Heike Drechsler Ludwigshafen 6,99 m
Dreisprung Tanja König Leverkusen 13,96 m
Kugelstoßen Astrid Kumbernuss Neubrandenburg 20,23 m
Diskus Franka Dietzsch Neubrandenburg 68,06 m
Hammer Kirsten Münchow Frankfurt 69,28 m (NR)
Speer Tanja Damaske OSC Berlin 66,73 m
Siebenkampf Sabine Braun Wattenscheid 6464 Punkte
20km Gehen Kathrin Boyde Freiburg 1:30:42 h


Noch mehr Bestenlisten...

Alle Rechte vorbehalten. Copyright by www.steeple.de